GTR 117751187
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Medical Equipment List Of Automatic Blood Pressure Monitors Measures Blood Oxygen Saturation Body Temperature With Database Connection System Of 12 Hospitals In Surin Province And 10 Subdistrict Health Promotion Hospitals, Totaling 50 Machines, .
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 09, 2026
— 3 days left
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117751187
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
69099078225
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Medical Equipment List Of Automatic Blood Pressure Monitors Measures Blood Oxygen Saturation Body Temperature With Database Connection System Of 12 Hospitals In Surin Province And 10 Subdistrict Health Promotion Hospitals, Totaling 50 Machines, .
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026
3 days left
Work Detail
Tender For Purchase Of Medical Equipment List Of Automatic Blood Pressure Monitors Measures Blood Oxygen Saturation Body Temperature With Database Connection System Of 12 Hospitals In Surin Province And 10 Subdistrict Health Promotion Hospitals, Totaling 50 Machines, By Means Of Electronic Bidding (E-Bidding).
Key Value
Tender Value
6,500,000 - THB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b68d7a46-cbff-4d05-90df-76cc61d9e8d0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.