GTR 117751165
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Medical Equipment List Of 25 Biphasic Cardiac Defibrillators With Blood Oxygen And Carbon Dioxide Measuring Devices. Charity Lottery Budget For The Project To Support Medical Equipment To Increase Hospital Potential. In Areas Affected By The Thai-Cambodian Border Conflict Situation, Fiscal Year 2026, .
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 09, 2026
— 3 days left
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117751165
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
69089212522
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Medical Equipment List Of 25 Biphasic Cardiac Defibrillators With Blood Oxygen And Carbon Dioxide Measuring Devices. Charity Lottery Budget For The Project To Support Medical Equipment To Increase Hospital Potential. In Areas Affected By The Thai-Cambodian Border Conflict Situation, Fiscal Year 2026, .
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026
3 days left
Work Detail
Tender For Purchase Of Medical Equipment List Of 25 Biphasic Cardiac Defibrillators With Blood Oxygen And Carbon Dioxide Measuring Devices. Charity Lottery Budget For The Project To Support Medical Equipment To Increase Hospital Potential. In Areas Affected By The Thai-Cambodian Border Conflict Situation, Fiscal Year 2026, By Means Of Electronic Bidding (E-Bidding).
Key Value
Tender Value
11,250,000 - THB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0c9a594d-757b-437d-9c64-b7cfa7a54a9d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.