GTR 117751137

Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Medical Equipment Digital Fundus Camera

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 09, 2026 — 3 days left South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117751137
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
69099128913
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Medical Equipment Digital Fundus Camera
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026 3 days left
Work Detail
Tender For Purchase Of Medical Equipment Digital Fundus Camera By Electronic Bidding (E-Bidding)
Key Value
Tender Value
1,200,000 - THB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d3dee1b8-e731-4e4e-b737-e726d96d748b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders