GTR 117750936
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Medical Equipment For The National Center For Medical And Health Care
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 18, 2026
Central Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117750936
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
260904593588312
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Medical Equipment For The National Center For Medical And Health Care
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central Asia
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-09-2026
Work Detail
Purchase Of Medical Equipment For The National Center For Medical And Health Care
Key Value
Tender Value
29,650,000 - KGS
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d679e707-e2df-4e3e-9142-fa3651669392.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.