GTR 117749634
Tenders Are Invited For Waterproof Hose 45° Box Connector
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 09, 2026
— 2 days left
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117749634
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
Q6J15B201
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Waterproof Hose 45° Box Connector
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026
2 days left
Work Detail
Waterproof hose 45° box connector
Key Value
Tender Value
272,580 - TWD
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
cfd9f2ce-6999-4634-bec2-be4d2717c7bb.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.