GTR 117749292
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments - Purchase Of Equipment Within The Project Equipment Of The Pathological Anatomy Service And Genetic And Molecular Diagnostic Laboratory For Cancer Diagnosis - Code Smis 329100 - Completion
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 01, 2026
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117749292
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
597224-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments - Purchase Of Equipment Within The Project Equipment Of The Pathological Anatomy Service And Genetic And Molecular Diagnostic Laboratory For Cancer Diagnosis - Code Smis 329100 - Completion
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Balkans,European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-10-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments - Purchase Of Equipment Within The Project Equipment Of The Pathological Anatomy Service And Genetic And Molecular Diagnostic Laboratory For Cancer Diagnosis - Code Smis 329100 - Completion. Equipment For Microscopy And Documentation,Thermostatic Water Bath,Cytology Slide Processing System,Specimen Sectioning Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
379,780 - RON
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
283ad183-101e-4812-8029-364611d8917d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.