GTR 117749135
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Supply Of Diabetes Technology
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 02, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117749135
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
603306-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Supply Of Diabetes Technology
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-10-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments – Supply Of Diabetes Technology. Part Contract 1 Aid Insulin Pumps,Part Contract 2 Continuous Sensor-Based Glucose Meters (Cgm)
Key Value
Tender Value
4,430,500,000 - DKK
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7e18defa-13dd-4b12-a497-b98da4cffc9a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.