GTR 117749041
Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical Equipment – Maintenance Service For Electromedical Equipment And Facilities Belonging To The Centers Dependent On The Specialized Care Management Of Miranda De Ebro.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 05, 2026
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117749041
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
604257-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical Equipment – Maintenance Service For Electromedical Equipment And Facilities Belonging To The Centers Dependent On The Specialized Care Management Of Miranda De Ebro.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-10-2026
Work Detail
Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical Equipment – Maintenance Service For Electromedical Equipment And Facilities Belonging To The Centers Dependent On The Specialized Care Management Of Miranda De Ebro.. Maintenance Service For Electromedical Equipment And Facilities Belonging To The Centers Dependent On The Specialized Care Management Of Miranda De Ebro.
Key Value
Tender Value
759,461 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b0e16357-ef5d-47c2-8cfa-8e283a13c1a0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.