GTR 117748957
Tenders Are Invited For Operation Of A Water-Purification Plant – Rental Of A Treatment Plant For Pfas
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 28, 2026
Northern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117748957
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
598069-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Operation Of A Water-Purification Plant – Rental Of A Treatment Plant For Pfas
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-09-2026
Work Detail
Operation Of A Water-Purification Plant – Rental Of A Treatment Plant For Pfas. General Part,Prismatrix
Key Value
Tender Value
3,000,000 - SEK
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
725ef5fe-39c8-430f-8ac0-176a1b0d38b7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.