GTR 117748792
Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical Equipment - Provision Of Full Servicing Services To Maintain The Continuous Functionality Of The Somatom Definition As Computed Tomography Scanner For A Period Of 36 Months - Z/76/Pn/26
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 08, 2026
— 2 days left
central europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117748792
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
597895-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical Equipment - Provision Of Full Servicing Services To Maintain The Continuous Functionality Of The Somatom Definition As Computed Tomography Scanner For A Period Of 36 Months - Z/76/Pn/26
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
central europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026
2 days left
Work Detail
Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical Equipment - Provision Of Full Servicing Services To Maintain The Continuous Functionality Of The Somatom Definition As Computed Tomography Scanner For A Period Of 36 Months - Z/76/Pn/26. Provision Of A Full Servicing Service To Maintain The Continuous Functionality Of The Somatom Definition As Computed Tomography Scanner For A Period Of 36 Months
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
10e756f6-03a9-46be-852f-3ce11714503e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.