GTR 117748709
Tenders Are Invited For Correction Emergency Goods Veterinary Restriction Mock Incheon Metropolitan City Medical Center Joint Purchase Of Medical Equipment (Corneal Curvature Radius Measuring Device) Bidding Notice
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 23, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117748709
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
R26BK01710673
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Correction Emergency Goods Veterinary Restriction Mock Incheon Metropolitan City Medical Center Joint Purchase Of Medical Equipment (Corneal Curvature Radius Measuring Device) Bidding Notice
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2026
Work Detail
Correction Emergency Goods Veterinary Restriction Mock Incheon Metropolitan City Medical Center Joint Purchase Of Medical Equipment (Corneal Curvature Radius Measuring Device) Bidding Notice
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4dc76d1f-9df6-43ca-829b-eb4c73d93fe4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.