GTR 117748655
Tenders Are Invited For Simulation Of Restrictions On Number Of Emergency Supplies (Emergency) 2026 Onsan Water Purification Plant Dehydration Start-Up Polymer Injection Facility Manufacturing, Purchase And Installation
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 11, 2026
— 6 days left
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117748655
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
B1202603140
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Simulation Of Restrictions On Number Of Emergency Supplies (Emergency) 2026 Onsan Water Purification Plant Dehydration Start-Up Polymer Injection Facility Manufacturing, Purchase And Installation
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026
6 days left
Work Detail
Simulation Of Restrictions On Number Of Emergency Supplies (Emergency) 2026 Onsan Water Purification Plant Dehydration Start-Up Polymer Injection Facility Manufacturing, Purchase And Installation
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
dbf60436-dca1-4bdd-8654-cf142bf1c628.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.