GTR 117748397

Tenders Are Invited For Jeongjeong Emergency Supplies Veterinary Restriction Mock Korea Workers Compensation And Welfare Service Ulsan Hospital Endoscopy Room Medical Equipment

NCB — National Competitive Bid Closes Sep 15, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117748397
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
R26BK01708989
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Jeongjeong Emergency Supplies Veterinary Restriction Mock Korea Workers Compensation And Welfare Service Ulsan Hospital Endoscopy Room Medical Equipment
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-09-2026
Work Detail
Jeongjeong Emergency Supplies Veterinary Restriction Mock Korea Workers Compensation And Welfare Service Ulsan Hospital Endoscopy Room Medical Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ad2d7add-c820-4e8e-8e2c-57efdd9fc9e5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders