GTR 117747972

Tenders Are Invited For 8 Types Of Medical Equipment Purchased By Central Veterans Hospital In 2026

NCB — National Competitive Bid Closes Sep 10, 2026 — 4 days left Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117747972
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
R26BK01714442
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For 8 Types Of Medical Equipment Purchased By Central Veterans Hospital In 2026
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026 4 days left
Work Detail
8 Types Of Medical Equipment Purchased By Central Veterans Hospital In 2026
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c5ab3c60-59ab-4650-8c49-8c3eb204e9aa.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders