GTR 117747972
Tenders Are Invited For 8 Types Of Medical Equipment Purchased By Central Veterans Hospital In 2026
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 10, 2026
— 4 days left
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117747972
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
R26BK01714442
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For 8 Types Of Medical Equipment Purchased By Central Veterans Hospital In 2026
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026
4 days left
Work Detail
8 Types Of Medical Equipment Purchased By Central Veterans Hospital In 2026
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c5ab3c60-59ab-4650-8c49-8c3eb204e9aa.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.