GTR 117747715

Tenders Are Invited For Correction Emergency Supplies Veterinary Restriction Mock Jangseong-Gun Local Water Supply Modernization Project (Old Water Purification Plant) Firefighting Construction

NCB — National Competitive Bid Closes Sep 10, 2026 — 5 days left Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117747715
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
R26BK01714304
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Correction Emergency Supplies Veterinary Restriction Mock Jangseong-Gun Local Water Supply Modernization Project (Old Water Purification Plant) Firefighting Construction
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026 5 days left
Work Detail
Correction Emergency Supplies Veterinary Restriction Mock Jangseong-Gun Local Water Supply Modernization Project (Old Water Purification Plant) Firefighting Construction
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
010e1840-26df-4213-a830-207308428ed5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders