GTR 117747605
Tenders Are Invited For Purchasing Green Algae Control Materials (Green Algae Remover_Algaecide) For The Emergency Water Purification Mock Reservoir
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 2 days left
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117747605
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
R26BK01714166
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchasing Green Algae Control Materials (Green Algae Remover_Algaecide) For The Emergency Water Purification Mock Reservoir
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
2 days left
Work Detail
Purchasing Green Algae Control Materials (Green Algae Remover_Algaecide) For The Emergency Water Purification Mock Reservoir
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
60102e59-666b-4ef3-94a2-975ae1032a5d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.