GTR 117747593
Tenders Are Invited For Manufacture And Purchase Of Government-Supplied Materials (Water Purification Media) For The Hongcheon Yangdeokwoncheon Artificial Wetland Creation Project, Which Simulates Restrictions On Water Purification And Emergency Supplies.
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 2 days left
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117747593
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
R26BK01705752
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Manufacture And Purchase Of Government-Supplied Materials (Water Purification Media) For The Hongcheon Yangdeokwoncheon Artificial Wetland Creation Project, Which Simulates Restrictions On Water Purification And Emergency Supplies.
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
2 days left
Work Detail
Manufacture And Purchase Of Government-Supplied Materials (Water Purification Media) For The Hongcheon Yangdeokwoncheon Artificial Wetland Creation Project, Which Simulates Restrictions On Water Purification And Emergency Supplies.
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
98f4a3e6-5ada-43bd-b2bd-f44a0b288f42.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.