GTR 117747451
Tenders Are Invited For Supply, Delivery, Installation And Commissioning Of One (1) Electric Delivery Bed And Five (5) Pediatric Bed - Hospital / Medical Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 29, 2026
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117747451
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
26-08-000115N
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Supply, Delivery, Installation And Commissioning Of One (1) Electric Delivery Bed And Five (5) Pediatric Bed - Hospital / Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-09-2026
Work Detail
Supply, Delivery, Installation And Commissioning Of One (1) Electric Delivery Bed And Five (5) Pediatric Bed - Hospital / Medical Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
3,600,000 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
16d8c99f-8625-45c8-9001-e5e424a83757.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.