GTR 117747265

Tenders Are Invited For Supply And Delivery Of Various Medical Equipment-Lot Bid - Hospital / Medical Equipment

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 23, 2026 South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117747265
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-devmh-093
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Supply And Delivery Of Various Medical Equipment-Lot Bid - Hospital / Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2026
Work Detail
Supply And Delivery Of Various Medical Equipment-Lot Bid - Hospital / Medical Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
2,710,000 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a951fd3b-1cbc-4a7e-bb6e-994f2e6d70d7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders