GTR 117747024

Tenders Are Invited For Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of One (1) Set Brand New Robot-Assisted Rehabilitation Device For Functional Therapy Of Shoulder, Arm And Hand With Built-In Virtual Reality S - Hospital / Medical Equipment

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Oct 01, 2026 South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117747024
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
IB 2026-37
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of One (1) Set Brand New Robot-Assisted Rehabilitation Device For Functional Therapy Of Shoulder, Arm And Hand With Built-In Virtual Reality S - Hospital / Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-10-2026
Work Detail
Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of One (1) Set Brand New Robot-Assisted Rehabilitation Device For Functional Therapy Of Shoulder, Arm And Hand With Built-In Virtual Reality System
Key Value
Tender Value
16,500,000 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
fb41c6d5-c319-446e-b75c-ff5226bb59e6.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders