GTR 117745761

Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Goods: Replacement Of Cpu Board For Uf 4000 Urine / Csf Sediment Analyzer (Svp 2026-455) - Hospital / Medical Equipment Services

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 08, 2026 — 2 days left South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117745761
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SVP 2026-455
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Goods: Replacement Of Cpu Board For Uf 4000 Urine / Csf Sediment Analyzer (Svp 2026-455) - Hospital / Medical Equipment Services
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026 2 days left
Work Detail
For Uf 4000 Urine / Csf Sediment Analyzer
Key Value
Tender Value
251,630 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
cdb126a3-6788-4a17-a649-a1bc4b2b8dc1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders