GTR 117745660
Tenders Are Invited For 2026-07-0371 Canvass For Repair And Maintenance Of Medical Equipment (Batteries For Delta Nt 100Kva (Ct-Scan)) - Hospital / Medical Equipment Services
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 08, 2026
— 2 days left
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117745660
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-DEVMH-098
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For 2026-07-0371 Canvass For Repair And Maintenance Of Medical Equipment (Batteries For Delta Nt 100Kva (Ct-Scan)) - Hospital / Medical Equipment Services
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026
2 days left
Work Detail
2026-07-0371 Canvass For Repair And Maintenance Of Medical Equipment (Batteries For Delta Nt 100Kva (Ct-Scan)) - Hospital / Medical Equipment Services
Key Value
Tender Value
720,840 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
aaf2da26-d234-4d06-9475-cd1b36af4eca.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.