GTR 117745434
Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Of Medical Equipment Of The Lipa City Hospital System 1 And 2 - General Repair And Maintenance Services
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 1 days left
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117745434
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SVP-2026-09-019
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Of Medical Equipment Of The Lipa City Hospital System 1 And 2 - General Repair And Maintenance Services
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Repair And Maintenance Of Medical Equipment Of The Lipa City Hospital System 1 And 2
Key Value
Tender Value
606,250 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b973274e-b5ee-4849-a129-d49116180594.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.