GTR 117745376
Tenders Are Invited For 2026-08-4193 Procurement Of Medical Equipment - Medical And Dental Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 1 days left
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117745376
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-08-4193
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For 2026-08-4193 Procurement Of Medical Equipment - Medical And Dental Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
2026-08-4193 Procurement Of Medical Equipment - Medical and Dental Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
674,100 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f1b005c0-4fef-4664-8bbf-51a432c3810c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.