GTR 117745176
Quotation Are Invited For Supply And Delivery Of Coupling Reducer 32Mm X 25Mm Polypropylene For Hdpe Pipe
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 15, 2026
Africa
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117745176
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SQ08263972
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Quotation Are Invited For Supply And Delivery Of Coupling Reducer 32Mm X 25Mm Polypropylene For Hdpe Pipe
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Africa
Political Region
BRIC,G20,African Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-09-2026
Work Detail
Quotation are invited for Supply and Delivery of Coupling Reducer 32mm x 25mm Polypropylene for HDPE Pipe jaswic approved. Sample may be requested and must be provided within 72hrs after request. Brand names of quoted items must be stated - failure to meet minimum requirements will deem the tenderer as non-responsive. Quantity Unit Keywords 50.00 - EACH - COUPLING REDUCER Copper Pipe Line Taps Paint Batteries Batteries Coupling Reducer Publish Date: 03 Sep 2026 Closing Date: 15 Sep 2026 Tender Link : https://inftenders.nelsonmandelabay.gov.za/Advert/AdvertItem/SQ08263972
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6bfa8c43-b6d3-47bf-a79d-1bbbd1317242.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.