GTR 117744665
Tenders Are Invited For Preventive And Curative Maintenance Of Radiology And Medical Imaging Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 29, 2026
Africa
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117744665
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
01/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Preventive And Curative Maintenance Of Radiology And Medical Imaging Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Africa
Political Region
Arab World1,Middle East and North Africa, MENA,African Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-09-2026
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For Preventive And Curative Maintenance Of Radiology And Medical Imaging Equipment In (03 Lots): Lot N°01: Toshiba Scanner/Model Aquilion Rxl (Tsx-101A/R, Installed At The Moulay El Hassan Ben El Mehdi Regional Hospital In Laâyoune Under The Laâyoune Sakia El Hamra Territorial Health Group. Lot N°02: Hitachi16 Strips Scanner Model: Supria (G10209217), Installed At The Moulay El Hassan Ben El Mehdi Regional Hospital In Laâyoune Under The Laâyoune Sakia El Hamra Territorial Health Group. Lot No. 03: Scanning Equipment Installed At The Moulay El Hassan Ben El Mehdi Regional Hospital And The Hassan Ii Specialty Hospital In Laâyoune Under The Laâyoune Sakia El Hamra Territorial Health Group. Place Of Execution: Laayoune Address Of Withdrawal Of The Files: Bureau Des Marchés À La Division Des Achats Du Groupement Sanitaire Territorial Laâyoune Sakia El Hamra, Située À LHôpital Hassan Ii Des Spécialités - Laâyoune Address Of Submission Of Tenders: Bureau Des Marchés À La Division Des Achats Du Groupement Sanitaire Territorial Laâyoune Sakia El Hamra, Située À LHôpital Hassan Ii Des Spécialités - Laâyoune Place Of Opening Of The Folds: La Salle Des Réunions Du Groupement Sanitaire Territorial Laâyoune Sakia El Hamra, Située À LHôpital Hassan Ii Des Spécialités - Laâyoune [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.] Tender Link : Https://Www.Marchespublics.Gov.Ma/Index.Php?Page=Entreprise.Entreprisedetailconsultation&Refconsultation=1034831&Orgacronyme=Q9t
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6922ccb1-1022-4bd2-8575-26dd761f24c3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.