GTR 117744291
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 10, 2026
— 4 days left
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117744291
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
PH/EDPU/IN/2370/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
South Asian Association for Regional Cooperation (SAARC),APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026
4 days left
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments, Pharmaceuticals And Personal Care Products R-Above-Knee Prosthetics Procurement Method: Invitation For Quotations / Shopping Geographic Location: Colombo 05 Bid Closing Date & Time: 2026-09-10 15:45:00 Tender Link : Https://Promise.Lk//?P=Public_Cont&A=View_Procurement_By_Public&Id=U70ureubnknpkpiebozyrusbcvvoaydwnngc8xsgpsw
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
daf4a969-d496-45bb-ad7c-c77098187b54.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.