GTR 117744272

Tenders Are Invited For Providing Medical Equipment

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 10, 2026 — 4 days left Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117744272
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
NDP0798/26
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Providing Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Arab World1,Gulf Cooperation Council, GCC,G20,Middle East,Middle East and North Africa, MENA
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026 4 days left
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For Providing Medical Equipment - Jazan Health Cluster. Shock Wave Radial And Focal Therapy Treadmill Bars Parallel Electrical Bars Parallel Electrical Chilling Unit Lamp Infrared Rehab Balance System Rehab Trainer Cycling Active Passive Reclined Tender Booklet Price: Submission Deadline: Thu, 10/09/2026 Bid Opening: Thu, 10/09/2026 [Disclaimer: The Above Text Is Machine Translated. For Accurate Information Kindly Refer The Original Document.] Tender Link : Https://Www.Nupco.Com/Tender/------/
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8ad8d644-8a32-42a1-97b3-73899140b7dc.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders