GTR 117743000
Tenders Are Invited For 1. Development Work Of Mizbaria Mohespur Cheoria Gps. Road By Brick Flat Soling Under Kalidha Union Feni Sadar Dist.Feni.2. Development Work Of Somi Miazi Jame Moszid Road By Brick Flat Soling Under Kalidha Union Feni Sadar Dist.Feni.
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 27, 2026
Southern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117743000
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
FNI/SAD/REV/25-26/W-24
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For 1. Development Work Of Mizbaria Mohespur Cheoria Gps. Road By Brick Flat Soling Under Kalidha Union Feni Sadar Dist.Feni.2. Development Work Of Somi Miazi Jame Moszid Road By Brick Flat Soling Under Kalidha Union Feni Sadar Dist.Feni.
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Asia
Political Region
South Asian Association for Regional Cooperation (SAARC),APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-09-2026
Work Detail
1. Development Work Of Mizbaria Mohespur Cheoria Gps. Road By Brick Flat Soling Under Kalidha Union Feni Sadar Dist.Feni.2. Development Work Of Somi Miazi Jame Moszid Road By Brick Flat Soling Under Kalidha Union Feni Sadar Dist.Feni.
Key Value
Tender Value
1,530,242 - BDT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
30f8ee8a-e72a-4495-ae6d-8c6e34ae6ac3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.