GTR 117742994
Tenders Are Invited For 1. Improvement Of Abdul Aziz Hazi Bari Social Road By Cc Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.2. Improvement Of North Chandpur Patwary Bari Social Road By Cc Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.3. Improvement Of Dharmapur Shitola Bari Social Road By Brick Palisading Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.4. Improvement Of Krisna Daktar Bari Social Road (Ward No:02) By Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.5. Improvement Of Ahammad Ullah Miazi Bari Social Road By Cc Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.6. Improvement Of South Lemua Sawdagharpara Shamim Rahman Bari Social Road By Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.7. Improvement Of Enonondi Muhuri Bari Social Road By Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.8. Improvement Of Rampur Kobbat Chowdhury Bari Mosjid Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, Feni.
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 27, 2026
Southern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117742994
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
FNI/SAD/REV/25-26/W-30
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For 1. Improvement Of Abdul Aziz Hazi Bari Social Road By Cc Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.2. Improvement Of North Chandpur Patwary Bari Social Road By Cc Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.3. Improvement Of Dharmapur Shitola Bari Social Road By Brick Palisading Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.4. Improvement Of Krisna Daktar Bari Social Road (Ward No:02) By Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.5. Improvement Of Ahammad Ullah Miazi Bari Social Road By Cc Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.6. Improvement Of South Lemua Sawdagharpara Shamim Rahman Bari Social Road By Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.7. Improvement Of Enonondi Muhuri Bari Social Road By Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.8. Improvement Of Rampur Kobbat Chowdhury Bari Mosjid Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, Feni.
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Asia
Political Region
South Asian Association for Regional Cooperation (SAARC),APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-09-2026
Work Detail
1. Improvement Of Abdul Aziz Hazi Bari Social Road By Cc Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.2. Improvement Of North Chandpur Patwary Bari Social Road By Cc Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.3. Improvement Of Dharmapur Shitola Bari Social Road By Brick Palisading Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.4. Improvement Of Krisna Daktar Bari Social Road (Ward No:02) By Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.5. Improvement Of Ahammad Ullah Miazi Bari Social Road By Cc Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.6. Improvement Of South Lemua Sawdagharpara Shamim Rahman Bari Social Road By Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.7. Improvement Of Enonondi Muhuri Bari Social Road By Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.8. Improvement Of Rampur Kobbat Chowdhury Bari Mosjid Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, Feni.
Key Value
Tender Value
2,133,310 - BDT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a88a70fb-138d-4409-95f7-c7202380b2c8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.