GTR 117742993
Tenders Are Invited For 1. Improvement O Shahid Ullah Bari Social Road By Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.2. Improvement Of Kala Azi Bhuiyan Bari Social Road By Cc Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.3. Improvement Of Kobir Ahmod Bari Social Road By Cc Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.4. Improvement Of Khaiz Uddin Member Bari Social Road By Cc Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.5. Improvement Of Munap Dakter Bari Social Road (Near Graveyard, Mosjid And Madrasha) By Brick Palisading Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S,6. Improvement Of Ruhul Amin Bari Social Road By Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.7. Improvement Of Keronia Hasan Ali Patwary Bari Social Road By Bfs And Brick Palisading Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 27, 2026
Southern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117742993
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
FNI/SAD/REV/25-26/W-31
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For 1. Improvement O Shahid Ullah Bari Social Road By Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.2. Improvement Of Kala Azi Bhuiyan Bari Social Road By Cc Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.3. Improvement Of Kobir Ahmod Bari Social Road By Cc Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.4. Improvement Of Khaiz Uddin Member Bari Social Road By Cc Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.5. Improvement Of Munap Dakter Bari Social Road (Near Graveyard, Mosjid And Madrasha) By Brick Palisading Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S,6. Improvement Of Ruhul Amin Bari Social Road By Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.7. Improvement Of Keronia Hasan Ali Patwary Bari Social Road By Bfs And Brick Palisading Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Asia
Political Region
South Asian Association for Regional Cooperation (SAARC),APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-09-2026
Work Detail
1. Improvement O Shahid Ullah Bari Social Road By Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.2. Improvement Of Kala Azi Bhuiyan Bari Social Road By Cc Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.3. Improvement Of Kobir Ahmod Bari Social Road By Cc Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.4. Improvement Of Khaiz Uddin Member Bari Social Road By Cc Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.5. Improvement Of Munap Dakter Bari Social Road (Near Graveyard, Mosjid And Madrasha) By Brick Palisading Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S,6. Improvement Of Ruhul Amin Bari Social Road By Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.7. Improvement Of Keronia Hasan Ali Patwary Bari Social Road By Bfs And Brick Palisading Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.
Key Value
Tender Value
2,037,458 - BDT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
28f3da17-f4e2-4ef1-87e2-9a175e1de1b1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.