GTR 117742988
Tenders Are Invited For 1. Improvement Of West Mirgong South Jam A Mosjid Social Road By Single Layer Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.2. Improvement Of East Mirgong Hazi Chondu Miar Bari Social Road By Brick Palisading Without Capping Beam Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S,3. Improvement Of Okim Ali Patwary Bari Social Road By Single Layer Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.4. Improvement Of Ripon Member Bari Social Graveyard By Brick Palisading Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.5. Improvement Of Syed Hasan Ahammed Bari Social Road By Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.6. Improvement Of Selim Sawdaghar Bari Social Road By Cc Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.7. Improvement Of Askor Bhuiyan Bari Social Road By Cc Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 27, 2026
Southern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117742988
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
FNI/SAD/REV/26-27/W-10
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For 1. Improvement Of West Mirgong South Jam A Mosjid Social Road By Single Layer Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.2. Improvement Of East Mirgong Hazi Chondu Miar Bari Social Road By Brick Palisading Without Capping Beam Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S,3. Improvement Of Okim Ali Patwary Bari Social Road By Single Layer Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.4. Improvement Of Ripon Member Bari Social Graveyard By Brick Palisading Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.5. Improvement Of Syed Hasan Ahammed Bari Social Road By Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.6. Improvement Of Selim Sawdaghar Bari Social Road By Cc Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.7. Improvement Of Askor Bhuiyan Bari Social Road By Cc Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Asia
Political Region
South Asian Association for Regional Cooperation (SAARC),APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-09-2026
Work Detail
1. Improvement Of West Mirgong South Jam A Mosjid Social Road By Single Layer Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.2. Improvement Of East Mirgong Hazi Chondu Miar Bari Social Road By Brick Palisading Without Capping Beam Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S,3. Improvement Of Okim Ali Patwary Bari Social Road By Single Layer Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.4. Improvement Of Ripon Member Bari Social Graveyard By Brick Palisading Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.5. Improvement Of Syed Hasan Ahammed Bari Social Road By Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.6. Improvement Of Selim Sawdaghar Bari Social Road By Cc Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.7. Improvement Of Askor Bhuiyan Bari Social Road By Cc Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.
Key Value
Tender Value
2,273,602 - BDT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c8ccc11b-b3f9-4eec-9f74-ed0bb3d2678f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.