GTR 117742983
Tenders Are Invited For 1. Improvement Of Jahangir Alom Bari Social Road By Single Layer Bfs At Koska Mizikona Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni2. Improvement Of Neamatpur Hazi Abdul Jobbar Bhuiyan Bari Social Road By Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.3. Improvement Of North Chandpur Aroz Ali Bhuiyan Bari Social Road By Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.4. Improvement Of Neamotpur Kazi Bari Social Road (Near Bir Muktijoddha Graveyard And Mosjid) By Brick Palisading Under Lemua Up, Upazila:5. Improvement Of Ferdouse Chairman Bari Social Road (Near Graveyard And Proposed New Lemua Union Parishad Bhaban) By Brick Palisadingupazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.6. Improvement Of Ferdouse Chairman Bari Social Road By U-Drain And Cc Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 27, 2026
Southern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117742983
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
FNI/SAD/REV/26-27/W-15
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For 1. Improvement Of Jahangir Alom Bari Social Road By Single Layer Bfs At Koska Mizikona Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni2. Improvement Of Neamatpur Hazi Abdul Jobbar Bhuiyan Bari Social Road By Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.3. Improvement Of North Chandpur Aroz Ali Bhuiyan Bari Social Road By Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.4. Improvement Of Neamotpur Kazi Bari Social Road (Near Bir Muktijoddha Graveyard And Mosjid) By Brick Palisading Under Lemua Up, Upazila:5. Improvement Of Ferdouse Chairman Bari Social Road (Near Graveyard And Proposed New Lemua Union Parishad Bhaban) By Brick Palisadingupazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.6. Improvement Of Ferdouse Chairman Bari Social Road By U-Drain And Cc Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Asia
Political Region
South Asian Association for Regional Cooperation (SAARC),APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-09-2026
Work Detail
1. Improvement Of Jahangir Alom Bari Social Road By Single Layer Bfs At Koska Mizikona Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni2. Improvement Of Neamatpur Hazi Abdul Jobbar Bhuiyan Bari Social Road By Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.3. Improvement Of North Chandpur Aroz Ali Bhuiyan Bari Social Road By Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.4. Improvement Of Neamotpur Kazi Bari Social Road (Near Bir Muktijoddha Graveyard And Mosjid) By Brick Palisading Under Lemua Up, Upazila:5. Improvement Of Ferdouse Chairman Bari Social Road (Near Graveyard And Proposed New Lemua Union Parishad Bhaban) By Brick Palisadingupazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.6. Improvement Of Ferdouse Chairman Bari Social Road By U-Drain And Cc Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni
Key Value
Tender Value
2,214,216 - BDT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
33edf656-7864-4f3d-87cc-54b3901a44e3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.