GTR 117742982
Tenders Are Invited For 1) Improvement Of Jamal Kazi Bari Social Road By Single Layer Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.2) Improvement Of Kamal Uddin Bari Social Road By Single Layer Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.3) Improvement Of Hazi Abu Taherer Bari Social Road (06 No Ward) By Hbb Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.4) Improvement Of Keramot Ali Bhuiyan Bari Social Road By Brick Palisading Without Capping Beam Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.5) Improvement Of Koska Moulobi Shohidullah Master Bari Social Road By Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.6) Improvement Of Riaz Uddin Kari Bari Social Road (02 No Ward) By Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni. 1)7) Improvement Of Azizul Haque Bhuiyan Bari Social Road By Hbb Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 27, 2026
Southern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117742982
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
FNI/SAD/REV/26-27/W-16
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For 1) Improvement Of Jamal Kazi Bari Social Road By Single Layer Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.2) Improvement Of Kamal Uddin Bari Social Road By Single Layer Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.3) Improvement Of Hazi Abu Taherer Bari Social Road (06 No Ward) By Hbb Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.4) Improvement Of Keramot Ali Bhuiyan Bari Social Road By Brick Palisading Without Capping Beam Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.5) Improvement Of Koska Moulobi Shohidullah Master Bari Social Road By Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.6) Improvement Of Riaz Uddin Kari Bari Social Road (02 No Ward) By Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni. 1)7) Improvement Of Azizul Haque Bhuiyan Bari Social Road By Hbb Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Asia
Political Region
South Asian Association for Regional Cooperation (SAARC),APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-09-2026
Work Detail
1) Improvement Of Jamal Kazi Bari Social Road By Single Layer Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.2) Improvement Of Kamal Uddin Bari Social Road By Single Layer Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.3) Improvement Of Hazi Abu Taherer Bari Social Road (06 No Ward) By Hbb Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.4) Improvement Of Keramot Ali Bhuiyan Bari Social Road By Brick Palisading Without Capping Beam Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.5) Improvement Of Koska Moulobi Shohidullah Master Bari Social Road By Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.6) Improvement Of Riaz Uddin Kari Bari Social Road (02 No Ward) By Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni. 1)7) Improvement Of Azizul Haque Bhuiyan Bari Social Road By Hbb Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.
Key Value
Tender Value
2,122,719 - BDT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5f0ef6d7-698d-430b-8dd2-112ade9ed488.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.