GTR 117742981

Tenders Are Invited For 1. Improvement Of Azizul Haque Bari Social Road (South Side Of Revenue Canel) By Single Layer Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.2. Improvement Of Tomiz Uddin Bhuiyan Bari Social Road By Brick Palisading Without Capping Beam Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.3. Improvement Of Hazi Moulobi Ahammed Saheb Bari Social Road By Brick Palisading Without Capping Beam Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S,4. Improvement Of Sultan Ahammed Mazi Bari Social Road By Single Layer Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni5. Improvement Of Siddikia Jam A Mosjid And Madrasha Social Road By Single Layer Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.6. Improvement Of Narayonpur Morhum Abul Kalam Bari Social Road By Cc Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.7. Improvement Of Middle Chandpur Jam A Mosjid Road By Brick Palisading Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.

NCB — National Competitive Bid Closes Sep 27, 2026 Southern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117742981
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
FNI/SAD/REV/26-27/W-17
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For 1. Improvement Of Azizul Haque Bari Social Road (South Side Of Revenue Canel) By Single Layer Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.2. Improvement Of Tomiz Uddin Bhuiyan Bari Social Road By Brick Palisading Without Capping Beam Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.3. Improvement Of Hazi Moulobi Ahammed Saheb Bari Social Road By Brick Palisading Without Capping Beam Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S,4. Improvement Of Sultan Ahammed Mazi Bari Social Road By Single Layer Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni5. Improvement Of Siddikia Jam A Mosjid And Madrasha Social Road By Single Layer Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.6. Improvement Of Narayonpur Morhum Abul Kalam Bari Social Road By Cc Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.7. Improvement Of Middle Chandpur Jam A Mosjid Road By Brick Palisading Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Asia
Political Region
South Asian Association for Regional Cooperation (SAARC),APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-09-2026
Work Detail
1. Improvement Of Azizul Haque Bari Social Road (South Side Of Revenue Canel) By Single Layer Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.2. Improvement Of Tomiz Uddin Bhuiyan Bari Social Road By Brick Palisading Without Capping Beam Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.3. Improvement Of Hazi Moulobi Ahammed Saheb Bari Social Road By Brick Palisading Without Capping Beam Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S,4. Improvement Of Sultan Ahammed Mazi Bari Social Road By Single Layer Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni5. Improvement Of Siddikia Jam A Mosjid And Madrasha Social Road By Single Layer Bfs Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.6. Improvement Of Narayonpur Morhum Abul Kalam Bari Social Road By Cc Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.7. Improvement Of Middle Chandpur Jam A Mosjid Road By Brick Palisading Under Lemua Up, Upazila: Feni-S, District: Feni.
Key Value
Tender Value
2,047,068 - BDT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b8fbeb3e-d7c5-4e3d-99a4-72a764713846.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders