GTR 117742948
Tenders Are Invited For Supply Of Bricks, Fire Wood, Paints, Geo-Bags, Asphalt Materials Etc. (Lot-2) For Departmental Maintenance Works For N-522, N-519, Z-5035, 2-5072, Z-5472, Z-5505 & Z-5507 At Khandar Stackyard Under Road Division Bogura During The Fy 2026-2027.
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 16, 2026
Southern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117742948
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
e-GP-24/EE/BRD/OTM/2026-2027
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Supply Of Bricks, Fire Wood, Paints, Geo-Bags, Asphalt Materials Etc. (Lot-2) For Departmental Maintenance Works For N-522, N-519, Z-5035, 2-5072, Z-5472, Z-5505 & Z-5507 At Khandar Stackyard Under Road Division Bogura During The Fy 2026-2027.
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Asia
Political Region
South Asian Association for Regional Cooperation (SAARC),APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-09-2026
Work Detail
Supply Of Bricks, Fire Wood, Paints, Geo-Bags, Asphalt Materials Etc. (Lot-2) For Departmental Maintenance Works For N-522, N-519, Z-5035, 2-5072, Z-5472, Z-5505 & Z-5507 At Khandar Stackyard Under Road Division Bogura During The Fy 2026-2027.
Key Value
Tender Value
4,999,000 - BDT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
56c8e7fb-5ba4-425f-bcad-d5c2b77668ff.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.