GTR 117742337
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medical Equipment For The Provision Of Services In The Caid Network, Aimed At Msmes
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 10, 2026
— 4 days left
Caribbean
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117742337
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
CAID-DAF-CM-2026-0096
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medical Equipment For The Provision Of Services In The Caid Network, Aimed At Msmes
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Caribbean
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026
4 days left
Work Detail
Acquisition Of Medical Equipment For The Provision Of Services In The Caid Network, Aimed At Msmes
Key Value
Tender Value
1,996,575 - DOP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
adf3978b-bd51-4bbe-abea-312b23795814.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.