GTR 117742207

Bids Are Invited For Corrective Maintenance Service For Medical Equipment With Spare Parts By The S

NCB — National Competitive Bid Closes Sep 22, 2026 Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117742207
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
LA-50-GYR-050GYR041-N-123-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Corrective Maintenance Service For Medical Equipment With Spare Parts By The S
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-09-2026
Work Detail
Corrective Maintenance Service For Medical Equipment With Spare Parts By The S
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a6d688f8-c5e7-4ebc-9c31-66d1a0221b78.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders