GTR 117741928

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Analytical Balance For The Immunoglobulin Production Laboratory

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 09, 2026 — 3 days left South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117741928
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
26-0046-26-1686152-1-1
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Analytical Balance For The Immunoglobulin Production Laboratory
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026 3 days left
Work Detail
Acquisition Of Analytical Balance For The Immunoglobulin Production Laboratory
Key Value
Tender Value
41,500 - BOB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
63b47acf-619e-4969-a1d2-e2fde94944fd.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders