GTR 117741928
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Analytical Balance For The Immunoglobulin Production Laboratory
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 09, 2026
— 3 days left
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117741928
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
26-0046-26-1686152-1-1
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Analytical Balance For The Immunoglobulin Production Laboratory
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026
3 days left
Work Detail
Acquisition Of Analytical Balance For The Immunoglobulin Production Laboratory
Key Value
Tender Value
41,500 - BOB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
63b47acf-619e-4969-a1d2-e2fde94944fd.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.