GTR 117741895
Bids Are Invited For Medical Equipment For The Delivery And Maternity Room Service For The 2Nd Level Hospital
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 1 days left
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117741895
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
26-1712-00-1686169-1-1
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Medical Equipment For The Delivery And Maternity Room Service For The 2Nd Level Hospital
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Medical Equipment For The Delivery And Maternity Room Service For The 2Nd Level Hospital
Key Value
Tender Value
49,620 - BOB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e1fe4718-a2b0-45d0-9014-113f4f1f6cb0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.