GTR 117741700
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Photovoltaic Solar Panel And Materials For Its Installation For The Durazno Headquarters
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 08, 2026
— 1 days left
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117741700
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
Compra Directa 789/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Photovoltaic Solar Panel And Materials For Its Installation For The Durazno Headquarters
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Item Nº1 Photovoltaic Solar Panel(Article Code 14619)Quantity:8.00 Unit, Item Nº2 Waterproof Cabinet For Electrical Installation(Article Code 9885)Quantity:9.00 Unit, Item Nº3 Terminal For Eye Type Cable(Article Code 75730)Quantity:2.00 Unit, Item Nº4 Solar Charge Regulator (Code Article 100219)Quantity:9.00 Unit, Item Nº5 12V Battery (Liquid)(Code Article 7549)Quantity:9.00 Unit
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9e639c97-d72e-4eed-9121-95668c69d066.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.