GTR 117741363
Tenders Are Invited For Price Quotation For Supplying And Sending Disposable Medical Equipment (Comsumables) For A Period Of 36 Months (3 Years) At The National Health Institute (Nih), Setia Alam, Selangor
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 11, 2026
— 5 days left
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117741363
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
QT260000000022640
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Price Quotation For Supplying And Sending Disposable Medical Equipment (Comsumables) For A Period Of 36 Months (3 Years) At The National Health Institute (Nih), Setia Alam, Selangor
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026
5 days left
Work Detail
Price Quotation For Supplying And Sending Disposable Medical Equipment (Comsumables) For A Period Of 36 Months (3 Years) At The National Health Institute (Nih), Setia Alam, Selangor
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3b55ab02-9b0b-4448-8483-c79d725dfbdd.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.