GTR 117741338
Tenders Are Invited For Price Quotation For Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing And Certification Of Medical Equipment Three (3) Ultrasound Machine Units For The Use Of New City Health Clinic Sri Sendayan
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 10, 2026
— 4 days left
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117741338
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
QT260000000026444
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Price Quotation For Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing And Certification Of Medical Equipment Three (3) Ultrasound Machine Units For The Use Of New City Health Clinic Sri Sendayan
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026
4 days left
Work Detail
Price Quotation For Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing And Certification Of Medical Equipment Three (3) Ultrasound Machine Units For The Use Of New City Health Clinic Sri Sendayan
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
13d3578d-44ea-456b-b52a-c24a6b3c0d8c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.