GTR 117741015
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment For Equipping The Sterile Block Of The Clinic For Digestive Surgery With Adaptation Of The Space To Accommodate The Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 12, 2026
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117741015
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment For Equipping The Sterile Block Of The Clinic For Digestive Surgery With Adaptation Of The Space To Accommodate The Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
Balkans
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-10-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipment For Equipping The Sterile Block Of The Clinic For Digestive Surgery With Adaptation Of The Space To Accommodate The Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
40,334,531 - RSD
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
422a8819-f1a2-4878-ae58-d6433d267483.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.