GTR 117740941
Tenders Are Invited For Maintenance Of Medical Equipment In The Service Of Dental Medicine
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 16, 2026
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117740941
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Maintenance Of Medical Equipment In The Service Of Dental Medicine
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
Balkans
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-09-2026
Work Detail
Maintenance Of Medical Equipment In The Service Of Dental Medicine
Key Value
Tender Value
408,333 - RSD
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
076110e2-b986-4b6f-b4cb-84d64e96c4da.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.