GTR 117740928

Tenders Are Invited For Service Maintenance And Spare Parts For Medical Equipment Of Various Manufacturers - 7

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 22, 2026 Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117740928
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Service Maintenance And Spare Parts For Medical Equipment Of Various Manufacturers - 7
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
Balkans
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-09-2026
Work Detail
Service Maintenance And Spare Parts For Medical Equipment Of Various Manufacturers - 7
Key Value
Tender Value
430,000 - RSD
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ae88e4cf-1470-4572-96f9-39a1d2e11423.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders