GTR 117740753

Tenders Are Invited For Servicing And Repair Of Medical Equipment Manufactured By Pentax - Video Processor Epk 1

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 11, 2026 — 5 days left Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117740753
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Servicing And Repair Of Medical Equipment Manufactured By Pentax - Video Processor Epk 1
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
Balkans
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026 5 days left
Work Detail
Servicing And Repair Of Medical Equipment Manufactured By Pentax - Video Processor Epk 1
Key Value
Tender Value
350,000 - RSD
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6012be5b-237b-430c-a827-acf6f1ce27d8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders