GTR 117740455
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Hpv Dna And Typing Test
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 24, 2026
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117740455
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026/1631753
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Hpv Dna And Typing Test
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Balkans,G20,Middle East
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-09-2026
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Purchase of a 12-Month Hpv Dna and Typing Test for Use in the Molecular Laboratory of the Department of Medical Pathology of Diyarbakir Dicle University Hospital Title: MEDICAL EQUIPMENT WILL BE PURCHASED Appeal Complaint Application Fee: - Tender Type - Procedure: Goods Tender Date - Time: 24.09.2026 10:00 [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://ekap.kik.gov.tr/EKAP/
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9f7e3d36-c3da-4108-b382-1753ea02dd2b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.